2020 BWR - Cedar City - Class Results


Waffle: Men 19 and Under : 14 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st106Billy TaylorAbove and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World6:22:33.140:00:006:22:33.14
2nd530Blake Wray6:30:02.490:00:006:30:02.49
3rd9Brennon PetersonBear Professional Team6:30:11.940:00:006:30:11.94
4th137Cole KesslerLUX Cycling Development6:52:44.790:00:006:52:44.79
5th113Caedan Avelingteam california juniors6:52:54.080:00:006:52:54.08
6th523Gabriel ShipleyHot Tubes Development Cycling Team6:52:57.280:00:006:52:57.28
7th550Eli HustedHot Tubes Cycling6:52:59.930:00:006:52:59.93
8th142Ian Lopez De San RomanSyxip7:06:44.980:00:007:06:44.98
9th522Ivan GallegoCyclocrossworld.com/PB Cannondale7:11:52.830:00:007:11:52.83
10th17Aidan Coats-BallaseuxAbove and Beyond Cancer7:48:02.800:00:007:48:02.80
11th161Jonas WoodruffCyclery USA7:49:26.810:00:007:49:26.81
DNF123Cameron DominguezTeam Baghouse0:00:00
DNF549Lucas BourgoyneElevate-Webiplex-Monster Hydro Pro Cycling0:00:00
DNF540Quinn SimmonsTrek Segafredo0:00:00
Waffle: Men 20 to 24 : 9 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st5Eric BrunnerBlue-Stages Racing6:08:52.830:00:006:08:52.83
2nd23Truman GlasgowRouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling6:30:49.770:00:006:30:49.77
3rd529Maxx ChanceMaxx Chance Racing6:39:31.450:00:006:39:31.45
4th553Matthew Fatino7:59:41.540:00:007:59:41.54
5th121Philip CutlerSDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery9:07:52.920:00:009:07:52.92
6th96Hunter SmithUniversity of Central Florida Cyclin Team9:28:44.940:00:009:28:44.94
7th408Julian MedinaStay Weird Cycling9:41:24.150:00:009:41:24.15
DNF554Chase WarkVol Gas Racing0:00:00
DNF469Graesyn ScrutonVermont Overland0:00:00
Waffle: Men 25 to 34 : 80 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st509Keegan SwensonStans/Pivot Pro Team Pb Maxxis5:55:15.610:00:005:55:15.61
2nd1Peter StetinaBeer and Waffles5:55:16.970:00:005:55:16.97
3rd55Alexey VermeulenBianchi-Shimano-Enve-Q+M-Jolly Pumpkin-Commercial Mortgage Capital5:59:02.810:00:005:59:02.81
4th358Dylan JohnsonNiner6:00:34.400:00:006:00:34.40
5th6Griffin EasterOpiCure Foundation6:01:18.810:00:006:01:18.81
6th50Ryan StandishVentum Racing6:17:55.820:00:006:17:55.82
7th24Joe GoettlScheels Utah Cycling Team6:18:51.040:00:006:18:51.04
8th472Cooper ShanksMike's Bikes6:27:05.450:00:006:27:05.45
9th494Geno VillafanoJamison Cannondale6:27:11.070:00:006:27:11.07
10th316Tj EisenhartImaginary Collective6:27:21.820:00:006:27:21.82
11th464Brian ScarbroughCompetitive metals trek6:28:18.920:00:006:28:18.92
12th567Spencer GlasgowRouleur p/b DNA Cycling6:32:59.920:00:006:32:59.92
13th556Stephen SchaeferBicycle Haus6:33:38.480:00:006:33:38.48
14th47Taylor SheldenTokyo Joe's6:34:28.840:00:006:34:28.84
15th46Tyler SchwartzBase Cartel6:39:07.810:00:006:39:07.81
16th498Hayden WarnerIowa City Cycling6:39:15.280:00:006:39:15.28
17th471Jiri Senkyrik6:40:43.090:00:006:40:43.09
18th7Curtiss FeltnerWattie Ink6:42:33.100:00:006:42:33.10
19th287Nicholas ChaseFACTOR Bikes6:49:40.700:00:006:49:40.70
20th282Ryan Callister6:52:50.250:00:006:52:50.25
21st546Sam LongWattie Ink7:03:06.360:00:007:03:06.36
22nd94Colin Rice7:09:01.800:00:007:09:01.80
23rd357Mark JessupJessup Team7:12:46.420:00:007:12:46.42
24th305Brock CurrySimplexam7:15:31.730:00:007:15:31.73
25th559Joshua Sparks7:23:23.930:00:007:23:23.93
26th18Connor DilgerAbove and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World7:23:48.620:00:007:23:48.62
27th69John CollierStay Park City Cycling Race Team7:29:07.280:00:007:29:07.28
28th84Gilberto MelendezStone House P&S Racing P/B Masi7:30:37.830:00:007:30:37.83
29th230Mat SignorettySPCC7:36:16.180:00:007:36:16.18
30th360Robert Jonesmahself7:38:43.860:00:007:38:43.86
31st115Jordan BrackenRapid Cycling7:38:46.150:00:007:38:46.15
32nd449Thomas ReedMoVelo7:42:27.120:00:007:42:27.12
33rd534Justin Diamond7:45:34.840:00:007:45:34.84
34th359Daniel Jones7:46:27.900:00:007:46:27.90
35th328Robert D Gills7:48:14.420:00:007:48:14.42
36th545Ian JonesStay Park City Cycling7:53:04.660:00:007:53:04.66
37th555Logan RasmussenTrizon7:54:42.640:00:007:54:42.64
38th204Trevor QuassSpooky Factory Racing7:54:43.060:00:007:54:43.06
39th68Taylor Codymushroom daddy7:59:51.670:00:007:59:51.67
40th272Nick BrownLocal Friends8:00:48.000:00:008:00:48.00
41st362Dmitri JournistTeam Bucko8:03:04.320:00:008:03:04.32
42nd159Andy WeilandHeadwind Cycling8:08:27.700:00:008:08:27.70
43rd476Niko Skievaski8:16:07.890:00:008:16:07.89
44th314Jackson DuncanMikes Bikes8:21:23.710:00:008:21:23.71
45th437Stephen PhillipsGravelstoke Dev Team8:24:37.550:00:008:24:37.55
46th455Remko Rinkemainstagram.com/fckthishill8:29:56.190:00:008:29:56.19
47th296Chris Coleman8:29:56.570:00:008:29:56.57
48th516Michael WalkerJesse's New Direction8:32:36.370:00:008:32:36.37
49th428Jake OswaldJake Oswald8:35:02.280:00:008:35:02.28
50th174Patrick CoffeyRed Burros8:38:21.390:00:008:38:21.39
51st565Benjamin Carpenter8:40:42.410:00:008:40:42.41
52nd209Gregory WallingfordTeam Bobs-Bicycles.com8:48:35.350:00:008:48:35.35
53rd405Davis McneilVelozoom8:54:46.520:00:008:54:46.52
54th391Tyler Love8:57:44.280:00:008:57:44.28
55th312Renan DolabellaRush racing team8:59:37.860:00:008:59:37.86
56th77David KennedyROAD BIKE ACTION MAGAZINE9:10:42.410:00:009:10:42.41
57th375Sean LangGravel Collective Project9:17:15.970:00:009:17:15.97
58th295Luca ColasantoAlpine Ride Shop9:25:34.530:00:009:25:34.53
59th275Chris Bruegge9:28:55.320:00:009:28:55.32
60th229Jonathan RedicTeam HammerSaw9:37:18.080:00:009:37:18.08
61st245Shay AsayCedar Cycle9:40:08.600:00:009:40:08.60
62nd333Ian GonderCompetitive Cyclist9:41:47.790:00:009:41:47.79
63rd176Taylor DameBob's Bicycles9:43:01.100:00:009:43:01.10
64th394James MagsinoGroobers9:44:43.870:00:009:44:43.87
65th434Abraham Perez-negronIncycle Bicycles9:44:44.170:00:009:44:44.17
66th310Keith DickeWheel world9:44:44.280:00:009:44:44.28
67th256Joseph Beacham@Kyoshon9:59:23.900:00:009:59:23.90
68th331Jason Glispy10:14:36.560:00:0010:14:36.56
69th300Randall CordovaLusardi Cycling10:16:48.730:00:0010:16:48.73
70th191Jerome MagsinoGroobers10:39:19.990:00:0010:39:19.99
71st324Adam Fitzpatrick10:39:20.250:00:0010:39:20.25
DNF184Chase HeavirlandPMR0:00:00
DNF65Robert ChorostPrecious Metals Refinery0:00:00
DNF99Ben StevensonJohnson Elite Orthodontics0:00:00
DNF25Hunter GroveLegion of Los Angeles0:00:00
DNF547Austin HogueBike Surgeon Carbondale0:00:00
DNF531Alex Kappes0:00:00
DNF466Kyle SchirrmacherSJBC0:00:00
DNF468Chris SchroederATAQ p/b Lauf0:00:00
DNF158Peter VladSquadra0:00:00
Waffle: Men 35 to 44 : 98 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st2Brian McCullochBig Wheel Coaching6:18:31.150:00:006:18:31.15
2nd3Stefano BarberiStarlight Apparel, Kenda Tires, Orbea6:21:23.380:00:006:21:23.38
3rd512Kai ApplequistTeam Mercedes Benz pb RF Foundations6:25:31.110:00:006:25:31.11
4th511Jeremy WardTeam Mercedes Benz p/b RFF6:25:31.580:00:006:25:31.58
5th48Neil ShirleyENVE / Eliel Factory Team6:30:12.540:00:006:30:12.54
6th90Tyler PearceRide Bikes Bro6:34:27.540:00:006:34:27.54
7th4Barrett BrandonVentum Racing6:34:27.930:00:006:34:27.93
8th348Benjamin HoffmanENVE6:35:16.460:00:006:35:16.46
9th13Roger ArnellJohnson Elite Orthodontics6:37:25.930:00:006:37:25.93
10th28Erik HarringtonPlan 76:49:11.890:00:006:49:11.89
11th308Ben DelaneyVeloNews6:49:41.980:00:006:49:41.98
12th401Brent MattisonThe Lazy Tarantulas6:50:52.050:00:006:50:52.05
13th535Chris BaggWattie Ink. Gravel Collective Project6:51:03.310:00:006:51:03.31
14th280Tyler ButterfieldTeam Big Unit6:57:47.800:00:006:57:47.80
15th32Spencer JohnsonJohnson Elite Orthodontics6:58:00.110:00:006:58:00.11
16th54Adam VentlingAbove and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World7:05:35.540:00:007:05:35.54
17th152Chris SarrettDialed Cycling Team7:07:29.680:00:007:07:29.68
18th38Adam MillsSource Endurance7:07:38.270:00:007:07:38.27
19th62Daniel CalderaMonster Racing Team - Corratec bikes USA7:17:32.400:00:007:17:32.40
20th299Jeffrey ConleyAdventure Medical Group7:17:33.460:00:007:17:33.46
21st149Ben RaymondWattie Gravel Collective Project7:23:24.900:00:007:23:24.90
22nd501Garrett WhiteWattie Ink7:23:26.500:00:007:23:26.50
23rd135Dan HoopesZone Five Racing7:25:26.360:00:007:25:26.36
24th189Jason LinderStay Park City Cycling7:25:32.230:00:007:25:32.23
25th11Martin AdamczykCOUREUR - CANYON ELITE CYCLING TEAM7:29:08.960:00:007:29:08.96
26th392Chris LudikhuizeBig wheel coaching7:29:36.490:00:007:29:36.49
27th426Kelly O'donnell7:31:58.250:00:007:31:58.25
28th243Ira ArmadRCCSEA7:36:07.260:00:007:36:07.26
29th188Brad KnoxTeam Rhino7:36:11.520:00:007:36:11.52
30th478Darren Smith7:42:26.900:00:007:42:26.90
31st157Zach TondreTeam Rockford Owenhouse7:44:05.450:00:007:44:05.45
32nd246Eric AultRapid Cycling7:44:34.210:00:007:44:34.21
33rd167Jason BondJohnson Elite Orthodontics - ENVE Composites7:45:35.970:00:007:45:35.97
34th284Solomon CantwellStaple Brewing Project7:54:43.950:00:007:54:43.95
35th560Darrin TuckettJohnson Elite Orthodontics7:56:09.940:00:007:56:09.94
36th122Nick DiedrichUltimate Pro Bikes7:59:46.500:00:007:59:46.50
37th58Tom BairdBill's Bike & Run8:05:01.000:00:008:05:01.00
38th166Paul Bickerton1st City Cycling Team8:10:55.640:00:008:10:55.64
39th403Syd McGeeUntitled8:12:21.190:00:008:12:21.19
40th181Seth GrahamWattie ink Gravel Collective/wolf pack cycling8:16:48.760:00:008:16:48.76
41st67Michael ClaudioThirstyBear Cycling Team8:23:57.930:00:008:23:57.93
42nd202Mark PinsonZone Five Racing8:28:49.060:00:008:28:49.06
43rd190Jesse LoperTeam Zoot8:29:14.900:00:008:29:14.90
44th339Corey HaaseSBCSLC8:32:17.610:00:008:32:17.61
45th140Michele LisiSubaru Santa Monica Racing8:32:33.020:00:008:32:33.02
46th139John KoudelkaBill's Bike & Run8:37:11.680:00:008:37:11.68
47th127Guy FazzioDave's Bike Shop, Idaho Falls8:42:14.110:00:008:42:14.11
48th83Vince MarotteBat City Cycling8:47:46.930:00:008:47:46.93
49th210Daniel WendtBill's Bike & Run8:48:21.260:00:008:48:21.26
50th179Micah DurhamBobs-bicycles.com8:48:39.100:00:008:48:39.10
51st505Rob Wright8:55:11.550:00:008:55:11.55
52nd450Austin Regg8:55:17.080:00:008:55:17.08
53rd341Shane Hammantraveling from SD to BTFU8:55:50.300:00:008:55:50.30
54th163Peter AndrewsRIGR8:58:57.460:00:008:58:57.46
55th257Hunter BeaumontEliel Factory Team8:59:58.870:00:008:59:58.87
56th558Jon OlsonMi Duole9:03:23.920:00:009:03:23.92
57th289Spencer ChippingMi Duole9:03:24.680:00:009:03:24.68
58th519Jon MartinThe Ranch at Rock Creek9:04:55.270:00:009:04:55.27
59th336Colby Greiner9:07:42.710:00:009:07:42.71
60th168Joshua BonniciFezzari Factory Team Racing9:07:53.250:00:009:07:53.25
61st162Glenn AllenShadetree Bikes9:08:34.170:00:009:08:34.17
62nd66Caleb ChristianCoureur - Canyon9:10:01.990:00:009:10:01.99
63rd521Joel RiveraSLS9:10:37.720:00:009:10:37.72
64th499Tim WendelAmigos9:13:03.860:00:009:13:03.86
65th293Thomas ClarkMe9:13:04.020:00:009:13:04.02
66th526Andrew AlexanderDyna Racing9:17:14.780:00:009:17:14.78
67th319Cody EuryVelo Allegro9:20:32.090:00:009:20:32.09
68th228Christopher O'DonnellSoD NA9:24:43.800:00:009:24:43.80
69th463Scott SandersProf Solo9:30:03.370:00:009:30:03.37
70th562Michael SuttonSpecialized9:38:40.840:00:009:38:40.84
71st448John RanaBitty9:38:52.710:00:009:38:52.71
72nd292Hugh ChungBackmate User9:39:23.310:00:009:39:23.31
73rd552Kevin RecorSponsored by no one9:40:56.160:00:009:40:56.16
74th239Todd AndersonMe Myself and I9:41:47.920:00:009:41:47.92
75th441Ty Price9:43:00.640:00:009:43:00.64
76th423Jackson Ogden9:43:01.290:00:009:43:01.29
77th502Stefan WigandMadre Mezcal9:52:59.370:00:009:52:59.37
78th264Geoff BlaberTeam GB9:56:23.120:00:009:56:23.12
79th424Brent OlsonOtso Bikes10:00:16.710:00:0010:00:16.71
80th288Jacob Checketts10:13:37.660:00:0010:13:37.66
81st254Matthew Barkley10:14:44.680:00:0010:14:44.68
82nd384Bill LeslieEliel Factory Team; Lusardi Construction10:16:48.500:00:0010:16:48.50
83rd422Nick NovakLUSARDI10:16:49.270:00:0010:16:49.27
84th351Kenneth HsiuehRusty Chain Ridaz10:17:43.550:00:0010:17:43.55
85th21Elliott BrueggemanRCCSEA10:22:29.720:00:0010:22:29.72
86th544Kyle OkeefeRapid Cycling10:24:09.730:00:0010:24:09.73
87th496Robert WalkerTeam Wattie Ink10:25:27.600:00:0010:25:27.60
88th508Ian ZamoraRyan Sage / Giant USA / Maap CC10:43:36.600:00:0010:43:36.60
89th335Winfield GreenwoodRed Burro Racing10:55:43.960:00:0010:55:43.96
90th355Micah JacksonVulture Valley Cycling11:59:40.180:00:0011:59:40.18
DNF551Yigit Guner0:00:00
DNF409Samuel MehrRed Burro Racing0:00:00
DNF61Eric BoarmanSDBC/Spinergy p/b UCCyclery0:00:00
DNF266Travis Boettcher0:00:00
DNF36Greg McCullough0:00:00
DNF109Rick WetheraldJenn0:00:00
DNF110Travis WhiteTeam Red Rock0:00:00
DNF504John WoolseyWoolsey Engineering0:00:00
Waffle: Men 45 to 54 : 118 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st485Burke SwindlehurstFirst Endurace/DNA Cycling6:30:54.140:00:006:30:54.14
2nd52Paul ThomasSquad Cycles6:31:55.400:00:006:31:55.40
3rd39Jesse MooreIRC Tires6:34:33.530:00:006:34:33.53
4th326Dennis GallegosEliel Factory Team/Gravelstoke Dev.6:37:36.130:00:006:37:36.13
5th63Mike CastaldoChico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cycling6:40:45.760:00:006:40:45.76
6th377Greg Larsen43 Zero6:45:52.090:00:006:45:52.09
7th27Todd HagemanStay Park City Cycling6:49:40.900:00:006:49:40.90
8th41Michael MorrisonSan Diego Bicycle Club6:54:39.490:00:006:54:39.49
9th16Karl BordineLost Abbey6:56:46.100:00:006:56:46.10
10th486Bernardo TapiaThe Wolfpack6:57:09.650:00:006:57:09.65
11th22Robert FrankEliel7:03:54.930:00:007:03:54.93
12th88Danny MunsonMonster Racing Team7:07:38.450:00:007:07:38.45
13th196Gavin MurrayEye Candy racing7:08:14.810:00:007:08:14.81
14th462Jamie Sabuda7:09:01.990:00:007:09:01.99
15th20Mike EasterMethods to Winning7:11:20.860:00:007:11:20.86
16th199Jason OlsenSaltfire7:11:23.970:00:007:11:23.97
17th105Todd TannerHayes/Reynolds Cycling7:13:42.900:00:007:13:42.90
18th263James BestwickMonster Energy Toyota Stans No Tubes SRAM Rothrock Coffee Alpinestars7:15:32.370:00:007:15:32.37
19th487Jay ThomasChampion System / FACTOR7:17:32.220:00:007:17:32.22
20th343Adam HaritaWattie Ink.7:17:33.330:00:007:17:33.33
21st40Justin Morgan7:18:13.740:00:007:18:13.74
22nd73Jody HarrisIntermountian Live Well P/B Harristone7:18:52.390:00:007:18:52.39
23rd353Richard HuffordShingle Springs Subaru/Folsom Bike7:22:32.000:00:007:22:32.00
24th85James Milne7:23:21.760:00:007:23:21.76
25th518Nat Ross7:24:44.750:00:007:24:44.75
26th75Mike HilemanEye Gear Optical Las Vegas7:25:44.930:00:007:25:44.93
27th417Mk MortensenHighlanders7:29:10.450:00:007:29:10.45
28th213Douglas AlmstedtSTAY PARK CITY CYCLING7:30:01.170:00:007:30:01.17
29th156Al ThresherRed burro7:31:45.820:00:007:31:45.82
30th98Joseph StaronTouchstone racing7:31:46.850:00:007:31:46.85
31st497Chris WallaceLAYC Racing7:31:53.520:00:007:31:53.52
32nd513Ric ReinhardtFolsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru7:36:12.170:00:007:36:12.17
33rd286Patrick CaroGo Fast7:38:43.510:00:007:38:43.51
34th76Michael IvancicUS Military Endurance Sports7:41:00.480:00:007:41:00.48
35th59Jeremy BarnesFolsom bike / shingle springs suburu7:41:00.720:00:007:41:00.72
36th171Kelly CallisterAmerica First Credit Union7:42:50.710:00:007:42:50.71
37th87Erin MorleyRooster Racing AZ7:42:51.410:00:007:42:51.41
38th317Steven EllisonEliel Factory Team7:42:51.550:00:007:42:51.55
39th561Mitchell ClowardRed Rock Cycle7:44:34.120:00:007:44:34.12
40th111Craig Workman7:45:43.500:00:007:45:43.50
41st537Bill Mccann7:46:44.510:00:007:46:44.51
42nd146John OlsenSchnur Racing7:47:09.300:00:007:47:09.30
43rd211Grant WoolfBat City Cycling7:47:11.210:00:007:47:11.21
44th510Daniel EitmanDescent Race Team / Cycleogical7:47:14.460:00:007:47:14.46
45th143Casey MaguireCoureur7:48:14.810:00:007:48:14.81
46th517Jonathan CavnerRodeo Labs Pro Gravel7:51:54.140:00:007:51:54.14
47th72Tory GillettTeam Simple Green7:51:54.540:00:007:51:54.54
48th492Jason TuffsBear Valley Bikes7:53:06.160:00:007:53:06.16
49th133Joshua Hickmanmountain orthopedics7:59:44.020:00:007:59:44.02
50th138Shawn KingreyTete de la Course, Capital Gains8:04:56.950:00:008:04:56.95
51st200Brandon PierceIntermountain LivrWell8:07:10.940:00:008:07:10.94
52nd374Ray Landry Iii.Hangar 15 / Rouleur Devo8:09:00.650:00:008:09:00.65
53rd203Morris PuseyAFCT8:09:40.220:00:008:09:40.22
54th427James Orford8:13:58.460:00:008:13:58.46
55th329Charlie GilmoreThe Path Bike Shop8:14:05.780:00:008:14:05.78
56th543Jamieson Glenn8:16:26.690:00:008:16:26.69
57th208Adam UribeMi Duole8:17:52.550:00:008:17:52.55
58th525Joel DavisHIE Cycling8:18:11.040:00:008:18:11.04
59th262Quinton BerryUnited Capital8:18:11.560:00:008:18:11.56
60th97Jason SnovelCOUREUR8:23:58.830:00:008:23:58.83
61st490Jim TryonasJelly Bean Express8:24:05.550:00:008:24:05.55
62nd144Mark MannWarrior Foundation Freedom Station8:24:13.330:00:008:24:13.33
63rd327Danny GearyGravelStoke8:25:46.230:00:008:25:46.23
64th418Steven Faulkner MoyerRapid Cycling8:27:03.370:00:008:27:03.37
65th378Steven Larsen43 zero8:29:38.370:00:008:29:38.37
66th454Andrew RileySanta Barbara Bicycle Club (SBBC)8:31:16.310:00:008:31:16.31
67th542Jeff GustMucho Gusto8:32:49.820:00:008:32:49.82
68th91Gus PlatisCoureur - Canyon Elite Cycling8:34:44.000:00:008:34:44.00
69th277Sean BurrowsTeam Rockford Owenhouse8:34:52.730:00:008:34:52.73
70th330Mark GlasgowHammerspace Racing8:35:02.260:00:008:35:02.26
71st412Jay MilesStay Park City Cycling8:39:34.060:00:008:39:34.06
72nd421Jim NormanEliel8:40:01.620:00:008:40:01.62
73rd231Mark Stevens8:41:58.630:00:008:41:58.63
74th130Juan GutierrezBeyond Category Racing8:45:39.440:00:008:45:39.44
75th170David CallahanBat City Cycling8:48:00.890:00:008:48:00.89
76th393Allan MacinnisBat City Cycling8:48:08.400:00:008:48:08.40
77th136Andrew JudkinsJohnson Elite Orthodontics8:48:53.540:00:008:48:53.54
78th120Patrick ConneelyVentura Velo8:48:55.130:00:008:48:55.13
79th481Jake SteenWattie Ink Gravel Collective Project8:51:22.400:00:008:51:22.40
80th527Emmett ClarkWattie Ink.8:51:22.550:00:008:51:22.55
81st383David LequeuxRocknroad cyclery8:55:32.660:00:008:55:32.66
82nd548Mark Fellows8:59:58.780:00:008:59:58.78
83rd322Steven FellowsRed Burro Racing8:59:58.920:00:008:59:58.92
84th382Carlos LeonRapid Cycling - 43.zero Edition9:03:16.100:00:009:03:16.10
85th244Renato ArnocoAgila Cycling9:03:31.680:00:009:03:31.68
86th493Javier VargasTrizon9:11:01.680:00:009:11:01.68
87th197Dodi NovDyna Racing9:17:14.610:00:009:17:14.61
88th507Spencer YeeSouthbay Wheelmen9:17:15.670:00:009:17:15.67
89th183Dayne Hassett9:20:48.860:00:009:20:48.86
90th119Leo CarrilloStone House group9:21:27.920:00:009:21:27.92
91st141Benjamin LiuGravelstoke9:21:44.320:00:009:21:44.32
92nd107Sean TulleyUnited States Military Endurance Sports (USMES)9:26:29.960:00:009:26:29.96
93rd345Todd HaydenVELO LOCO9:29:19.530:00:009:29:19.53
94th217Steve BiggsCBRE Racing9:34:11.260:00:009:34:11.26
95th435Robert PetersonVelonutz9:37:51.260:00:009:37:51.26
96th461Dana RouleauCBS Cycling9:40:38.960:00:009:40:38.96
97th78Theodore KirkbrideSan Diego Bicycle Club9:41:23.720:00:009:41:23.72
98th373David LancelotLancelot9:56:10.400:00:009:56:10.40
99th283Mike CannonHalf Ass Cycling9:56:17.550:00:009:56:17.55
100th118Jerry Bueno787 Racing9:58:25.740:00:009:58:25.74
101st198Kevin O'KeefeRapid Cycling10:24:09.090:00:0010:24:09.09
102nd563Raymond Lake10:41:48.830:00:0010:41:48.83
103rd349Zane HolmquistSalt Lake Tri Club10:50:58.200:00:0010:50:58.20
104th430Lane ParkesRed Burro10:55:46.020:00:0010:55:46.02
105th195Mark MozeBat City Cycling11:13:44.430:00:0011:13:44.43
106th414Peter MitchellBat City11:13:45.400:00:0011:13:45.40
107th218Ryan BorrowmanWattie Ink. Gravel Collective Project11:14:55.540:00:0011:14:55.54
108th451Stephen ReyesSaltmarsh11:46:18.980:00:0011:46:18.98
109th367Mike KirkmireWattie Ink GCP12:22:53.360:00:0012:22:53.36
DNF261Alan BernierFeel the Bern0:00:00
DNF185Arthur HernandezP4130:00:00
DNF407Andrew Mcwhorterendurance0:00:00
DNF42David Morrisonsdbc0:00:00
DNF128Kevin GibsonDurance0:00:00
DNF134Todd HindersRoaring Mouse0:00:00
DNF386Matt Limbert0:00:00
DNF37Jason MeidhofMonster Racing Team0:00:00
DNF101Joseph StoneMonster Racing Team0:00:00
Waffle: Men 55 to 64 : 38 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st12Louie AmelburuMad Dog Racing P/B Hammer Nutrition6:49:43.030:00:006:49:43.03
2nd64Emilio Cervantes949 Racing7:12:26.080:00:007:12:26.08
3rd389Eric LongFull Cycle7:23:07.580:00:007:23:07.58
4th155Chris StephensonCINCH CYCLING7:29:08.980:00:007:29:08.98
5th172Rob ChristmaniSpeed Racing/Big Wheel Coaching/Hammer7:31:57.390:00:007:31:57.39
6th340Matt HallHot Shoppe Designs7:37:45.460:00:007:37:45.46
7th538Marc Spivey7:45:43.690:00:007:45:43.69
8th103Steve StuartBicycle Haus7:51:13.330:00:007:51:13.33
9th484Jeff SumsionSPCC8:04:25.340:00:008:04:25.34
10th126Alec ErorTeam Red Rock8:11:49.320:00:008:11:49.32
11th515Christopher FilloBonk Breaker8:18:02.760:00:008:18:02.76
12th520Jessie GasconTeam Shimano8:21:01.140:00:008:21:01.14
13th253Tim Barker8:21:39.750:00:008:21:39.75
14th442James PriceElectric Banana / FSC Racing8:30:06.680:00:008:30:06.68
15th281Scott CallenderTeam Zoot8:34:31.720:00:008:34:31.72
16th124Keith EdmistonMonster Team Racing8:35:00.210:00:008:35:00.21
17th415Thomas J MonicaWattie Ink8:35:53.110:00:008:35:53.11
18th294Andrew CoetzeeWonderful Suffering8:36:45.560:00:008:36:45.56
19th131Kevin HallRed Rock Cycling8:51:38.490:00:008:51:38.49
20th92Dennis PorterIntermountain Live Well8:51:41.470:00:008:51:41.47
21st226Laurence Cooper8:56:06.360:00:008:56:06.36
22nd57Lee ZiffVelo Club La Grange9:04:02.000:00:009:04:02.00
23rd255Brad BarteltGravelstoke Development Team and Eliel Factory Team9:04:32.270:00:009:04:32.27
24th514Shawn OliverWattie Gravel Co.9:11:41.470:00:009:11:41.47
25th304Luis CuadradoLAC Racing9:20:21.630:00:009:20:21.63
26th222James HunterElko Velo9:41:48.380:00:009:41:48.38
27th440Thom PorterfieldLas Vegas Cyclery9:44:47.750:00:009:44:47.75
28th307Dale DelaneyTeam Snork Flash Strong9:58:17.300:00:009:58:17.30
29th477Terry SlutskyKazin enduance10:26:19.620:00:0010:26:19.62
30th165Duc AuVelo Viet11:05:17.930:00:0011:05:17.93
31st364Scott KellyTEAM Fast Lane11:10:09.970:00:0011:10:09.97
32nd180Darren GonserArthritis Foundation CA Coast Classic11:21:20.180:00:0011:21:20.18
33rd479Douglas SmithTeam Amigos11:23:38.110:00:0011:23:38.11
34th221Robert FoxRFox Racing11:42:15.160:00:0011:42:15.16
DNF482Shawn StinsonSki City0:00:00
DNF381Michael Lemus0:00:00
DNF443Marq PrinceRevchem Composites / Champion Factory Coaching0:00:00
DNF446Mike Pubentz0:00:00
Waffle: Men 65 to 69 : 2 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st456Patrick RitzOCW9:32:31.210:00:009:32:31.21
2nd297Steve ColfordSan Juan Cycles9:36:54.140:00:009:36:54.14
Waffle: Women 19 and Under : 1 Racer - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
DNF56Lily VittBear National Team0:00:00
Waffle: Women 20 to 24 : 2 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st344Erica HawleyHighline Women's Team8:55:35.350:00:008:55:35.35
2nd147Sydney PattonATX Sirens10:26:11.510:00:0010:26:11.51
Waffle: Women 25 to 34 : 15 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st458Melisa RollinsCannondale Hyperthreads6:57:38.590:00:006:57:38.59
2nd8Kaysee ArmstrongGiant Factory Off Road Team/Liv racing7:12:47.350:00:007:12:47.35
3rd524Holly BreckGo fast/ Incycle7:25:13.290:00:007:25:13.29
4th539Hilary HeskettSQUAD Cycles7:26:04.670:00:007:26:04.67
5th100Lindsey StevensonZone Five Racing7:38:42.930:00:007:38:42.93
6th93Paige RedmanStone House P&S Racing p/b Masi7:53:05.600:00:007:53:05.60
7th388Sophie Linn3T + WAHOO + Lululemon7:58:04.900:00:007:58:04.90
8th533Madeleine MyallAll Gravel Only Gravel8:00:48.930:00:008:00:48.93
9th369Alysha Krall8:27:03.070:00:008:27:03.07
10th410Stefan MerrillAdventure Medical Group9:21:11.320:00:009:21:11.32
11th225Marketa JancarTeam Rio, Fort Follies, Team Little Cheetah11:03:29.680:00:0011:03:29.68
12th473Stephanie ShewWattie Ink. Gravel Collective Project11:14:54.600:00:0011:14:54.60
DNF214Brooke Anderson0:00:00
DNF70Jaimee EricksonLos Gatos Bicycle Racing Club0:00:00
DNF532Amanda Kappes0:00:00
Waffle: Women 35 to 44 : 16 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st182Rose GrantStan's-Pivot Pro Team pb Maxxis6:33:00.530:00:006:33:00.53
2nd445Kathy PruttCanyon Bicycles6:39:30.890:00:006:39:30.89
3rd241Crystal AnthonyLiv - Giant6:43:50.220:00:006:43:50.22
4th541Heather JacksonWahoo Fitness6:48:28.080:00:006:48:28.08
5th19Evelyn DongPivot/Stan's NoTubes7:12:47.500:00:007:12:47.50
6th187Bri HoopesZone Five Racing7:25:26.910:00:007:25:26.91
7th356Sarah JarvisCedar City Tourism7:25:45.450:00:007:25:45.45
8th564Anne DonleyWingman Smart Energy7:29:08.770:00:007:29:08.77
9th285Ashley CarelockRodeo Adventure Labs7:51:54.350:00:007:51:54.35
10th536Amy VantasselChris Bagg Coaching Group8:55:31.940:00:008:55:31.94
11th60Claudia BehringWattie Ink GCP8:59:41.300:00:008:59:41.30
12th318Connie Etterotso bikes10:00:16.500:00:0010:00:16.50
13th439Jacie PorterAggress10:06:26.220:00:0010:06:26.22
14th334Patricia Grajeda-babb.10:44:39.910:00:0010:44:39.91
15th303Suzanne Cox11:46:17.640:00:0011:46:17.64
DNF267Lauren BrandonVentum0:00:00
Waffle: Women 45 to 54 : 7 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st10Jennifer SmithCannondale Kenda Women's elite race team7:31:03.830:00:007:31:03.83
2nd104Peta TakaiVelocio Apparel7:45:48.590:00:007:45:48.59
3rd177Mary DannelleyNations Interbanc8:01:07.890:00:008:01:07.89
4th14Sally AstonTrek West Women's Racing8:15:03.090:00:008:15:03.09
5th43Anne PerryBingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners8:18:10.250:00:008:18:10.25
6th528Tara SmithCelebration Race Team8:28:12.360:00:008:28:12.36
7th491Monica Tuckerhalffast8:39:10.110:00:008:39:10.11
Waffle: Women 55 to 64 : 1 Racer - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
DNF467Lisa SchneiderWattie Ink GCP0:00:00
Wafer: Men 19 and Under : 6 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st717Ezekiel Van RooyenBoost Cyclesport/Around The Cycle4:16:24.730:00:004:16:24.73
2nd736Danian Castillo4:53:44.790:00:004:53:44.79
3rd718Blake BeckerTeam Velosport4:57:10.270:00:004:57:10.27
4th787Augustus Hickmanmountain orthopedics5:01:33.780:00:005:01:33.78
5th869Sawyer DannSDBC5:42:42.940:00:005:42:42.94
6th902Magrath Gibbons5:53:09.390:00:005:53:09.39
Wafer: Men 20 to 24 : 2 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st900Abraham TorresFFKR4:56:33.950:00:004:56:33.95
2nd741Alex LambEliel Cycling5:47:22.490:00:005:47:22.49
Wafer: Men 25 to 34 : 13 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st901Domenic Defeo IiiE-Voke Racing4:41:01.510:00:004:41:01.51
2nd802Austyn LewisLost Abbey4:45:26.660:00:004:45:26.66
3rd878Lyle ColemanENVE5:23:53.280:00:005:23:53.28
4th894Phillip KuhleRambler5:24:03.700:00:005:24:03.70
5th745Clay AhlfENVE5:30:13.810:00:005:30:13.81
6th842Quin StevensonSplats Sunscreen5:31:55.300:00:005:31:55.30
7th855Alex WalkerUS Truck Body5:45:01.770:00:005:45:01.77
8th763Jeffrey CombsThe Vegan Cyclist6:00:58.650:00:006:00:58.65
9th876Spencer JohnENVE Composites6:54:56.750:00:006:54:56.75
10th799Brad Koelzer7:19:31.990:00:007:19:31.99
11th804Brady Mallory7:40:25.820:00:007:40:25.82
12th843Kipp Stodtmeister7:40:26.260:00:007:40:26.26
DNF813Eric MigicovskyBig Wheel Coaching0:00:00
Wafer: Men 35 to 44 : 25 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st819Isaac PantoneENVE Composites4:16:31.020:00:004:16:31.02
2nd746Dan AlldridgeEliel Factory Team4:23:57.620:00:004:23:57.62
3rd751Derek BetcherLOOSE KENTZ4:24:08.690:00:004:24:08.69
4th824Ryan PostEFT4:58:58.510:00:004:58:58.51
5th731Charles St Jeor5:04:02.960:00:005:04:02.96
6th867Mitchell YoungAFCT5:06:12.350:00:005:06:12.35
7th810Bill MartinNewport Coast Triathlon Team5:24:23.130:00:005:24:23.13
8th885Rawley MaciasRouleur Brewing Company / Coureur Cycling5:35:44.230:00:005:35:44.23
9th734John AllenBat City5:37:57.270:00:005:37:57.27
10th744Ty SalsberyModus/Case Medical5:41:17.700:00:005:41:17.70
11th806David MalwitzGravelstoke6:00:27.070:00:006:00:27.07
12th899Aaron Bailey6:04:36.300:00:006:04:36.30
13th868Mario MoralesWFFS6:10:54.440:00:006:10:54.44
14th749Brandon BerryWFFS Cycling6:10:55.000:00:006:10:55.00
15th823Nicholas Pizialiself6:19:42.240:00:006:19:42.24
16th785Chase Harber6:22:17.440:00:006:22:17.44
17th800Russell Krall6:24:25.750:00:006:24:25.75
18th853Evan Walgamarapha6:31:03.700:00:006:31:03.70
19th858Adam WhiteTruFit7:08:14.450:00:007:08:14.45
20th895Leo RodgersTeam Brooks7:14:12.210:00:007:14:12.21
21st743Robert OdonnellODB RACING7:25:25.450:00:007:25:25.45
22nd769Mark Dawkins8:09:51.880:00:008:09:51.88
DNF757Paul CarrionWattie Ink Racing0:00:00
DNF719Tim ClarkAFCU0:00:00
DNF784Steven HallThe Gravel Rider0:00:00
Wafer: Men 45 to 54 : 50 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st875Lance HepplerDialed Cycling team4:21:08.170:00:004:21:08.17
2nd704Ryan CadyEliel Factory Team4:25:53.300:00:004:25:53.30
3rd724Gregory IversonMiDuole4:33:46.690:00:004:33:46.69
4th772Elliott Doyle4:36:45.150:00:004:36:45.15
5th896Brook BrouhaBrouha Derma4:37:50.970:00:004:37:50.97
6th893Cj WolfStay Park City4:42:42.650:00:004:42:42.65
7th892Tim WernStay Park City Cycling4:42:42.660:00:004:42:42.66
8th886Hunter Allentbd4:46:27.740:00:004:46:27.74
9th708Fredrick BrooksSerious Cycling4:47:39.700:00:004:47:39.70
10th833Rodney SchurgSchurg Financial Services4:55:34.760:00:004:55:34.76
11th877Joe HolmesTete de la Course Cycling4:59:26.860:00:004:59:26.86
12th725Joe LindnerMaddog Racing5:00:40.430:00:005:00:40.43
13th776Brandt FurgersonELIEL Factory Team5:01:24.390:00:005:01:24.39
14th818Michael PalliscoGravelstoke5:02:40.900:00:005:02:40.90
15th859Derek WibackEliel Factory Team5:06:11.540:00:005:06:11.54
16th871Timothy BeckerSan Diego Tri Club5:06:14.910:00:005:06:14.91
17th701Johnathan EdwardsRoad Bike Action Magazine5:06:39.370:00:005:06:39.37
18th780Craig GrahamTeam Factory Cycles5:13:45.200:00:005:13:45.20
19th759Parker ChristiansenPlan 7 DS5:14:37.920:00:005:14:37.92
20th872Otto NebelStage2/Hammer Nutrition5:16:19.430:00:005:16:19.43
21st873Todd BallardGoPro5:16:19.430:00:005:16:19.43
22nd812Kevin Mckemie5:22:59.990:00:005:22:59.99
23rd838Brad SparlinStay Park City5:23:01.610:00:005:23:01.61
24th721Leon GarciaSNAAK BAR Whole Food Energy5:23:05.010:00:005:23:05.01
25th888Todd CorbittJamis Bikes5:26:38.570:00:005:26:38.57
26th727Matthew ProbertMCC Racing/Rainbow Bikes5:31:04.210:00:005:31:04.21
27th830Clifford RiceTeam Redlands5:38:03.840:00:005:38:03.84
28th883Jay PrasuhnObed Bikes5:38:38.920:00:005:38:38.92
29th844Jason StrattonSan Diego Cyclo-Vets5:48:23.070:00:005:48:23.07
30th821Nate PetersenAmerica First Cycling Team5:56:43.280:00:005:56:43.28
31st786James HarrisonBlendrich5:59:41.090:00:005:59:41.09
32nd850Jon Udy6:00:13.040:00:006:00:13.04
33rd753Gary BonhamJthadius6:09:43.890:00:006:09:43.89
34th839Rory Spencer6:11:50.310:00:006:11:50.31
35th847Toby TaylorBlendrich Nutrition6:14:43.350:00:006:14:43.35
36th848Jeff TseSanta Cruz Triathlon Association6:27:06.710:00:006:27:06.71
37th879Jeremy VenzJeremy6:35:33.530:00:006:35:33.53
38th822Ed PhilbrickSan Elijo Racing6:43:14.500:00:006:43:14.50
39th795Albert Jankowiak6:43:48.240:00:006:43:48.24
40th722Karl GierachTeam Simple Green (cycles veloce) former member.6:48:52.720:00:006:48:52.72
41st737Peter FriedmanLife6:56:48.290:00:006:56:48.29
42nd829Monique Renard-pierceWaffle Stompers7:26:36.300:00:007:26:36.30
43rd903Jeff Foster7:49:10.480:00:007:49:10.48
44th720Mike FosselmanGo Fast / Incycle7:52:31.210:00:007:52:31.21
45th837Andre SkidmoreSkidmore8:12:47.770:00:008:12:47.77
46th898Shawn ChristiansenIndependent Rider8:14:33.120:00:008:14:33.12
47th904Detra Jones9:15:25.390:00:009:15:25.39
48th773Chris DrushBreakaway Cycling9:45:56.810:00:009:45:56.81
DNF777William InnesTeam BBI0:00:00
DNF781Brian GriesmannOlympic Cabinetry LLC0:00:00
Wafer: Men 55 to 64 : 23 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st706John MckoneFull Speed Ahead4:40:58.560:00:004:40:58.56
2nd730Phil SirianniBasalt Bike and Ski4:56:41.090:00:004:56:41.09
3rd862Bruce WilsonThe Bike Shop Temecula4:59:06.020:00:004:59:06.02
4th764Sergio CorreaDo Epic Shit!5:02:35.230:00:005:02:35.23
5th882Mike LongSturtevants Limelight Cycling5:14:25.000:00:005:14:25.00
6th792Roy Hoyt5:21:03.230:00:005:21:03.23
7th729Mark Ryanbicycle haus racing5:23:06.980:00:005:23:06.98
8th758Eric CheskyCycle X5:26:40.740:00:005:26:40.74
9th711Todd DarleyPedal Industries5:27:36.820:00:005:27:36.82
10th710Taylor BurchMichaels Bicycles5:27:45.880:00:005:27:45.88
11th854Paul WalkerUS Truck Body5:45:02.040:00:005:45:02.04
12th849Bryan TuckerTeam Half Fast5:50:46.580:00:005:50:46.58
13th808Matt Marficemomo6:00:28.050:00:006:00:28.05
14th891Rick GrebnerR5 Ciclismo6:00:38.420:00:006:00:38.42
15th740Michael JonesCOS Racing6:05:47.930:00:006:05:47.93
16th832Hoyt RobeyEliel Factory Team6:19:42.200:00:006:19:42.20
17th797Eric Knutson6:26:23.440:00:006:26:23.44
18th840Jamie StackLAYC Racing6:37:01.360:00:006:37:01.36
19th864Tom WisdomAlto Velo Racing Club6:37:54.320:00:006:37:54.32
20th861Alex WilsonBozeman Gravel Grinders7:26:35.980:00:007:26:35.98
21st860Fritz WilhelmJohn 3:168:09:41.630:00:008:09:41.63
22nd834Gregory Scottself8:16:05.850:00:008:16:05.85
23rd765Kevin Dana8:16:06.670:00:008:16:06.67
Wafer: Men 65 to 69 : 4 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st836Mark SeltenrichStay Park City Cycling5:23:01.670:00:005:23:01.67
2nd881Robert BernhardCal Coast Bicycles5:35:32.320:00:005:35:32.32
3rd874Mark HulenBucket list6:32:32.240:00:006:32:32.24
DNF865Ian Woods0:00:00
Wafer: Men E-Bike : 1 Racer - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st992Thomas SchwalbeNone at this time4:54:19.410:00:004:54:19.41
Wafer: Women 19 and Under : 1 Racer - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st714Vida Lopez De San RomanSycip4:37:02.030:00:004:37:02.03
Wafer: Women 20 to 24 : 1 Racer - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st703Charlotte BackusFemme Equipe5:41:47.690:00:005:41:47.69
Wafer: Women 25 to 34 : 4 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st863Heather WilsonThe bike shop Temecula5:14:27.720:00:005:14:27.72
2nd755Megan BrandtENVE Employees5:50:35.200:00:005:50:35.20
3rd762Britt CoganWattie Ink6:18:36.510:00:006:18:36.51
4th805Michelle Mallory7:40:25.450:00:007:40:25.45
Wafer: Women 35 to 44 : 13 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st846Kari SzentesiSpecialized Bicycles4:59:26.810:00:004:59:26.81
2nd702Monica TaylorUC Cyclery5:06:04.330:00:005:06:04.33
3rd835Selina SekulicFinal Kick Ankle and Foot5:16:44.990:00:005:16:44.99
4th890July HogueLIKE BIKE CYCLING5:27:37.270:00:005:27:37.27
5th707Joanna NygrenSierra Nevada5:29:57.460:00:005:29:57.46
6th884Jennifer WetheraldAthletes on Track5:53:36.920:00:005:53:36.92
7th827Liis RamettaSPCC5:54:53.880:00:005:54:53.88
8th852Marin VothYOLO6:27:06.540:00:006:27:06.54
9th889Meghan Gilroy6:28:25.190:00:006:28:25.19
10th897Rozanne Larsen7:15:51.310:00:007:15:51.31
11th768Chandra DavisStay Park City Cycling7:20:30.010:00:007:20:30.01
12th866Dianna WoodsOff the Couch8:54:47.910:00:008:54:47.91
DNF557Kyrsten Sinema0:00:00
Wafer: Women 45 to 54 : 9 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st705Rachel HolzerMad Dog Racing P/B Hammer Nutrition4:45:19.970:00:004:45:19.97
2nd870Vicki DannVelonutz5:14:28.990:00:005:14:28.99
3rd748Jennifer BerkVelonutz5:38:10.490:00:005:38:10.49
4th887Diane Reynoldstab6:05:49.150:00:006:05:49.15
5th754Jodie BonhamJthadius6:09:33.550:00:006:09:33.55
6th790Laura HoevelS&L velo6:31:32.280:00:006:31:32.28
7th816Portia NazeStay Park City Cycling7:20:29.680:00:007:20:29.68
8th825Sarah ProbertStay Park City Cycling7:20:30.140:00:007:20:30.14
DNF732Shannon WeldonLVW Cycling / Colavita Las Vegas0:00:00
Wafer: Women 55 to 64 : 10 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st766Kirsten DarleySierra Nevada/Michaels Bicycles4:58:52.560:00:004:58:52.56
2nd709Tina BurchSierra Nevada/Michaels Bicycles5:15:02.670:00:005:15:02.67
3rd841Carolyn SterrettStay Park City Cycling5:23:01.700:00:005:23:01.70
4th814Patricia MurraySDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery6:00:30.820:00:006:00:30.82
5th767Lisa DattiloPasteria/Big Shark Racing6:24:25.850:00:006:24:25.85
6th798Coleen Knutson6:28:18.820:00:006:28:18.82
7th815Kathryn MussonStay Park City Cycling7:20:29.880:00:007:20:29.88
8th826Deenya RabiusBozeman Gravel Grinders7:26:36.010:00:007:26:36.01
9th771Lisa DordickLA Tri Club9:15:52.560:00:009:15:52.56
DNF728Ann RiveraLVW Cycling/Colavita LV0:00:00
Waffle: Unknown : 2 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
1st363Langdon JungeSUU Cycling Club9:54:08.240:00:009:54:08.24
DNF82Travis LongfellowPedal Mafia0:00:00
Wafer: Unknown : 2 Racers - Final at 8:00pm
PlaceBibNameTeamTimeAdjustmentTotal Finish
DNF775Matthew Fisher0:00:00
DNF777Preston Gierach0:00:00