Rim Nordic XC 2017


Events

Individual Overalls

Pro Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Steve Bobrofsky104240168512512
Alfred Pacheco2400240480480
Samuel Brehm16819296456456
Romolo Forcino120168152440440
Stuart Gonzalez152152136440440
Zack Villars216104104424424
John Nobil0216192408408
Seth Hampton1920120312312
Jonah Dinger136080216216
Derek Hermon728856216216
Thomas Fuller80088168168
Skyelar Hill88160149149
Cade Calonder08064144144
Joshua Tootell01727373
Stefano Barberi002162160
Benjamin Goyette9612002160
Greg Gibson013601360
John Behrens0960960
Kenny Clifton0720720
Dakota Greer0048480
Lucas Rowton01010
Trey Jarno10010
Pro Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Heidi Kanayan192216168576576
Laura Morris2402401481481
AJ Sura2160216432432
Kym Slingerland002402400
Kathryn Lockwood001921920
Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Gilberto Cortez012001200
Arin McGunigle120001200
Michael Corona010801080
Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Mark Gabot120108120348348
Kevin Mehrens012001200
Expert Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Kevin Weston1089696300300
Jose Laureano1108108217217
Charlie Marinko120084204204
Brian Johnson08476160160
Eric Palmer06868136136
Matt Freeman001201200
Ty Kady012001200
Travis Clater0760760
Expert Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Garnet Vertican12096108324324
Joseph Shelton10810896312312
Daum Bentley0120120240240
Michael Negrete18484169169
Clinton Campbell9610970
Brad Coghill0760760
Jaime Valle01010
Expert Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Shannon Scott0120120240240
Gary Griffith960108204204
Paul Elkins120001200
Steve Smith010801080
Todd Weston108001080
Expert Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Larry Pritchard108120120348348
Eric Howe9610884288288
Rick Lane848476244244
Steve Herrera769668240240
David Rosen120001200
Eric Airheart001081080
Robert Gelfand0096960
Expert Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Lee McEachern120108120348348
Gerrit Slingerland01200120120
Ken Ridley01108109109
David Marsh1088401920
Ben Eisley0096960
Jonathan Livesay0960960
Expert Men 65+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Mark Blakeslee120120120360360
Michael Testman108108108324324
David Ortega0960960
Expert Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Michele McClure120120120360360
Michelle Vangilder010801080
Mandy Oliekan108001080
Wilhelmina Zuckerman0960960
Kimmi Runner0840840
Expert Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Susan Rea108120120348348
Robin Kaminsky120001200
Open Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Chad Elmer120120108348348
Veeze Price1089696300300
Raul Tarango9610868272272
Gerrit Slingerland00120120120
Mark Scheetz0084840
Patrick Schlosser0076760
Jr. Sport Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Zach Martinez06060120120
Dayton Calonder05454108108
Jr. Sport Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Luke Villars604848156156
Cole Smith0600600
Cameron Dominguez0054540
Robert Zachwieja0540540
Jack Wootten5400540
Caleb Heman4800480
Noah Hunsberger0042420
Anthony Sereno00110
Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Julio Vega Torres544801020
Elias Casasola48420900
Timothy Trudo0060600
Tanner Ouellette0600600
Chad Hall6000600
Brandon Thede0540540
Brad Orescanin4200420
Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Clint Allen486060168168
Abraham Castellanos545454162162
Yoshio Garcia383848124124
Jens Raz042428484
Silvio Amicucci42480900
Ara Movessian6000600
Jake McLaughlin0038380
Antonio Smith3400340
Joel Venegas3000300
Sport Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
James Johnson485460162162
Isaac Facundo423848128128
Daniel Breyer042549696
Matt McCormick606001200
Isaiah Cervantes5400540
Chris Olson0480480
Terry Ford3800380
Matt Stroud0340340
Sport Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
John Stehmeier546060174174
Michael Nasco605454168168
Kyle Riedel2734389999
Brian Sant048489696
Michael Fuller3824349696
Thomas Saeman42260680
Anthony Castellana4800480
Alex Ter-Vrugt0042420
Chad Smart0420420
Chris Spencer24180420
Rob Teixeira0380380
Eric Grubb0030300
Jim Bartlebaugh0300300
Paul Samosky0220220
Dean Benson0200200
Sport Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Edward Dinger606060180180
Todd Hunsaker05448102102
Paul Kellen042549696
Matthew Benice038387676
Vladimir Popovic034306464
Ian Jones544801020
David Casillas4800480
Bobby Acuna0042420
David Barnes4200420
Mike Arasim0034340
Eric Baker0300300
Norm Katz0026260
Sport Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Todd Clark605460174174
Kelly Hess544848150150
Michael McNamara483842128128
Shawn Biglari383438110110
Jonathan Jarrett042549696
Michael Johnston420347676
Bill Ouellette0600600
Clint Sandusky0300300
Sport Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Leigh Heyer606060180180
Gary Scheidler420549696
Rich Fersch545401080
Peter Eaton4800480
Sport Men 65+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
John Clemmitt606060180180
Ed Mundy0540540
Jr. Sport Women 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Kara Thompson6000600
Sport Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Hannah Eckvahl0600600
Julia Dinger6000600
Sport Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Katie Araujo0060600
Graciela Guzman0600600
Jeanine Reiswig0540540
Sport Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Zabrina Guizar606054174174
Kim Holloway0060600
Sport Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Lisa Judd544854156156
Cindy Villars60060120120
Alexandria Fabbro0600600
Isabelle Thompson0540540
Sport Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Michael Dulin0060600
Marc Peters00000
Sport Men Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Shawn Jenkins606060180180
Juan Silva545454162162
Paul Amodei048489696
Steve Brady48420900
Jr. Beginner Men 10 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Christian Reams030275757
Solomon Hampton0030300
Jr. Beginner Men 11-12
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Julian Lane3027278484
Anton Zivanovic0030300
Liam Olson0300300
Jr. Beginner Men 13-14
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Alex Thompson300306060
Marco Vega030275757
Brent Sawyer270194646
Shepard Greer240214545
Cleve Reams IV027174444
Olson Grubb0024240
Connor Spencer2100210
Jr. Beginner Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Lance Hill3030248484
Adam Grubb0030300
Chandler Beeson0027270
Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Mason Barrios3000300
Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Garit Wallace3027278484
Nicholas Antonio030306060
Bradley Mangrum024244848
Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Bill Giddens3030309090
Robert Verdugo21270480
Cleve Reams0027270
Nelson Barrios1900190
Beginner Men 50-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Bruce Winsatt030306060
Alfredo Gutierrez027245151
Don Sawyer210214242
Patrick Orescanin3000300
Shawn McDonald0027270
Jeff Thompson2700270
David Zaitz0240240
David Godsey2400240
Jose Vega0210210
Beginner Men 60+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Mark Pueschel3030309090
Charlie Farrell2724277878
Paul Thede0270270
Andrew Hofmann0210210
Beginner Men 70+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
John King300306060
Jr. Beginner Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Annaliese Hampton300306060
Angelika Lane030245454
Cecilia Zivanovic0027270
Caroline Hunsberger0021210
Beginner Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Michelle Arguello3030309090
Beginner Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Keyang Pang300306060
Beginner Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Coralie Dinger3030278787
Michele Reams0030300
Beginner Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Noah Greer3000300

Team Overalls

LargeRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
Bear Valley Bikes5274814921500
The Cyclery Bike Shop264372293929
MiniRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
G2 Bike136125121382
SmallRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
Chains Required Bike Shop4514384111300
Redlands Jr. MTB Team38173298752
Neighborhood Cyclery10515050305
Troupe Racing Co02420242