Rim Nordic Enduro 2017


Results

A) Open Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Benjamin Goyette2402400
Joshua Tootell2402400
Derek Hermon2162160
John Nobil1921920
P) Open Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Heidi Kanayan2402402407200
B) Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Alex Sanchez961202160
Seth Hampton1201200
Cole Fiene1201200
Sam McNees1081080
C) Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Anthony Zavala1201200
D) Expert Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Lloyd Sturdy841202040
Erik MacPherson1201200
Craig Johnson1081080
Marlon Hilbert96960
E) Expert Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Michael Testman1201201083480
Jason Pereira1201200
F) Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Cody Secor6060601800
Ben Kellman54540
Luke Villars48480
Zack Villars42420
G) Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
James Gadberry4848960
David Hardwick60600
Kevin Alves60600
Brandon Smith60600
Matt Smith54540
Van Geslani54540
Justin Spring054540
H) Sport Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
James Johnson60541140
Dan Williams60600
Sean Snorek54540
Robert Snyder48480
I) Sport Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
John Secor6060541740
Gary Scheidler5448421440
Michael McNamara54481020
Bobby Acuna60600
R) Sport Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Holly Shelton4854601620
Nicole Meichtry60600
Michelle Arguello60600
Rachel Schmidt54540
J) Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Granite Shelton30300
Nathan Gaona30300
K) Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Andrew Ablott302724810
Adam Stephen272427780
Jeremy Carver30300
L) Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Scott Bumgarner302730870
Matt Ball3024540
Esiquiel Cida1927460
Jim Fleming2421450
Shannon Beeson21210
M) Beginner Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Kevin Moore303024840
Dan Cross2727540
Larry Russell27211490
Alan Small30300
Paul Taylor241250
Doug Smith21210
T) Beginner Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Agnieszka Wlodarczyk30300
U) Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Colleen Brueske30300
N) Jr. Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Caidin Nelson60600
Olson Grubb60600
Logan Ivar54540
Kye Smith54540
Justice Johnston48480
O) Jr. Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Dylan Vanek5454421500
Chandler Beeson4838541400
Tyler Bendis4234481240
Luke Villars60601200
Michael Rosson4838860
Ian Aubel3830680
Myrie Metzger60600
Ryan Rose42420
Adam Grubb34340
Keanu Smith30300
V) Jr. Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Jennifer Johnson60600