Rim Nordic Enduro 2017


Events

Individual Overalls

Open Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Joshua Tootell00240240
John Nobil24000240
Derek Hermon21600216
Benjamin Goyette19200192
Open Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Heidi Kanayan240240240720
Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Alex Sanchez0108120228
Cole Fiene01200120
Seth Hampton12000120
Sam McNees096096
Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Anthony Zavala01200120
Expert Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Lloyd Sturdy096120216
Craig Johnson01200120
Marlon Hilbert01080108
Erik MacPherson084084
Expert Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Michael Testman120120120360
Jason Pereira00108108
Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Cody Secor604860168
Luke Villars060060
Zack Villars054054
Ben Kellman042042
Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
James Gadberry0484896
Justin Spring0305484
Brandon Smith006060
Van Geslani060060
Matt Smith600060
Kevin Alves054054
David Hardwick540054
Sport Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
James Johnson06054114
Dan Williams006060
Robert Snyder054054
Sean Snorek048048
Sport Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Gary Scheidler606060180
John Secor545454162
Michael McNamara0484290
Bobby Acuna004848
Sport Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Holly Shelton485460162
Michelle Arguello060060
Nicole Meichtry600060
Rachel Schmidt540054
Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Nathan Gaona003030
Granite Shelton030030
Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Andrew Ablott30272784
Adam Stephen27242475
Jeremy Carver003030
Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Scott Bumgarner30242478
Jim Fleming0273057
Matt Ball0302757
Esiquiel Cida0192140
Shannon Beeson021021
Beginner Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Kevin Moore30272784
Dan Cross0302454
Larry Russell2721149
Paul Taylor024125
Alan Small003030
Doug Smith002121
Beginner Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Agnieszka Wlodarczyk003030
Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Colleen Brueske030030
Jr. Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Kye Smith006060
Caidin Nelson060060
Olson Grubb005454
Logan Ivar054054
Justice Johnston048048
Jr. Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Dylan Vanek605460174
Chandler Beeson484838134
Tyler Bendis423834114
Luke Villars54054108
Michael Rosson0424284
Ian Aubel3830068
Myrie Metzger060060
Keanu Smith004848
Ryan Rose034034
Adam Grubb003030
Jr. Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Jennifer Johnson060060