Rim Nordic Enduro 2017


Events

Individual Overalls

Open Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Joshua Tootell002402400
John Nobil240002400
Derek Hermon216002160
Benjamin Goyette192001920
Open Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Heidi Kanayan240240240720720
Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Alex Sanchez0108120228228
Cole Fiene012001200
Seth Hampton120001200
Sam McNees0960960
Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Anthony Zavala012001200
Expert Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Lloyd Sturdy096120216216
Craig Johnson012001200
Marlon Hilbert010801080
Erik MacPherson0840840
Expert Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Michael Testman120120120360360
Jason Pereira001081080
Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Cody Secor604860168168
Luke Villars06006060
Zack Villars0540540
Ben Kellman0420420
Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
James Gadberry048489696
Justin Spring030548484
Brandon Smith0060600
Van Geslani0600600
Matt Smith6000600
Kevin Alves0540540
David Hardwick5400540
Sport Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
James Johnson06054114114
Dan Williams0060600
Robert Snyder0540540
Sean Snorek0480480
Sport Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Gary Scheidler606060180180
John Secor545454162162
Michael McNamara048429090
Bobby Acuna0048480
Sport Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Holly Shelton485460162162
Michelle Arguello0600600
Nicole Meichtry6000600
Rachel Schmidt5400540
Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Nathan Gaona0030300
Granite Shelton0300300
Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Andrew Ablott3027278484
Adam Stephen2724247575
Jeremy Carver0030300
Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Scott Bumgarner3024247878
Jim Fleming027305757
Matt Ball030275757
Esiquiel Cida019214040
Shannon Beeson0210210
Beginner Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Kevin Moore3027278484
Dan Cross030245454
Larry Russell272114949
Paul Taylor02412525
Alan Small0030300
Doug Smith0021210
Beginner Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Agnieszka Wlodarczyk0030300
Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Colleen Brueske0300300
Jr. Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Kye Smith0060600
Caidin Nelson0600600
Olson Grubb0054540
Logan Ivar0540540
Justice Johnston0480480
Jr. Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Dylan Vanek605460174174
Chandler Beeson484838134134
Tyler Bendis423834114114
Luke Villars54054108108
Michael Rosson042428484
Ian Aubel38300680
Myrie Metzger0600600
Keanu Smith0048480
Ryan Rose0340340
Adam Grubb0030300
Jr. Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*TotalFinal
Jennifer Johnson0600600