Rim Nordic Enduro 2017


Events

Individual Overalls

Open Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Joshua Tootell00240240
Derek Hermon24000240
John Nobil21600216
Benjamin Goyette19200192
Open Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Heidi Kanayan240240240720
Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Alex Sanchez0120120240
Seth Hampton12000120
Sam McNees01080108
Cole Fiene096096
Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Anthony Zavala01200120
Expert Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Lloyd Sturdy084120204
Marlon Hilbert01200120
Craig Johnson01080108
Erik MacPherson096096
Expert Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Michael Testman120120108348
Jason Pereira00120120
Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Cody Secor606060180
Luke Villars048048
Ben Kellman054054
Zack Villars042042
Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
James Gadberry0484896
Justin Spring0305484
Brandon Smith006060
Kevin Alves060060
Matt Smith600060
Van Geslani054054
David Hardwick540054
Sport Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
James Johnson04854102
Dan Williams006060
Robert Snyder060060
Sean Snorek054054
Sport Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
John Secor606054174
Gary Scheidler544842144
Michael McNamara05448102
Bobby Acuna006060
Sport Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Holly Shelton606060180
Michelle Arguello054054
Rachel Schmidt540054
Nicole Meichtry480048
Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Nathan Gaona003030
Granite Shelton030030
Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Andrew Ablott27273084
Adam Stephen30242478
Jeremy Carver002727
Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Scott Bumgarner30303090
Jim Fleming0272754
Matt Ball0212445
Esiquiel Cida0192140
Shannon Beeson024024
Beginner Men 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Kevin Moore30302787
Larry Russell2724152
Dan Cross0272451
Paul Taylor021122
Alan Small003030
Doug Smith002121
Beginner Women 19-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Agnieszka Wlodarczyk003030
Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Colleen Brueske030030
Jr. Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Kye Smith006060
Logan Ivar060060
Olson Grubb005454
Justice Johnston054054
Caidin Nelson048048
Jr. Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Tyler Bendis545454162
Chandler Beeson604842150
Michael Rosson06060120
Dylan Vanek383434106
Luke Villars4203072
Ian Aubel4842090
Keanu Smith004848
Adam Grubb003838
Myrie Metzger038038
Ryan Rose030030
Jr. Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3*Total
Jennifer Johnson060060