Open Men : 1 Racer - Final at 2:04pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1121Joshua TootellNeighborhood CycleryCA2:06.993:04.023:23.433:01.604:18.541:40.7217:35.320:00:0017:35.32
Open Women : 1 Racer - Final at 2:04pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1100Heidi KanayanChains Required Bike ShopCA2:12.433:01.132:54.692:58.074:23.041:41.2417:10.620:00:0017:10.62
Expert Men 19-29 : 1 Racer - Final at 2:04pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1101Alex SanchezNeighborhood Cyclery2:05.383:01.462:49.332:48.534:09.531:41.3616:35.600:00:0016:35.60
Expert Men 40-49 : 1 Racer - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1138Lloyd SturdyTrucker Co.CA2:13.973:13.023:07.683:02.694:25.801:45.1917:48.360:00:0017:48.36
Expert Men 50+ : 2 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1102Jason PereiraDiamondback Bikes / Fly Racing2:29.793:37.033:26.383:19.855:02.801:53.7019:49.580:00:0019:49.58
2109Michael TestmanMentoneCA2:20.073:30.793:29.933:29.884:43.901:52.7219:27.310:00:0019:27.31
Sport Men 19-29 : 1 Racer - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1106Cody SecorTNT RacingCA2:09.313:04.052:57.932:55.984:29.181:43.5717:20.030:00:0017:20.03
Sport Men 30-39 : 3 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1103Brandon SmithRegulatorsCA2:07.623:05.142:56.582:57.384:19.001:41.8717:07.610:00:0017:07.61
2104Justin SpringRegulators2:17.533:10.603:05.903:09.854:30.671:42.6017:57.170:00:0017:57.17
3127James GadberryH&S Bicycles2:23.363:22.383:13.533:18.344:47.071:45.9818:50.690:00:0018:50.69
Sport Men 40-49 : 2 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1131Dan WilliamsThe Path Bike ShopCA2:15.953:14.423:07.093:02.694:30.171:42.5617:52.900:00:0017:52.90
2204James JohnsonNeighborhood CycleryCA2:18.933:24.313:19.753:08.294:27.171:39.1818:17.660:00:0018:17.66
Sport Men 50+ : 4 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1105Bobby AcunaFoes Racing / DVO SuspensionCA2:36.973:40.563:38.563:34.614:58.521:54.2920:23.530:00:0020:23.53
2107John SecorTNT RacingCA2:35.773:30.853:20.233:22.574:55.101:56.8119:41.370:00:0019:41.37
3135Michael McNamaraHighlandCA2:33.123:47.723:51.333:46.214:55.521:53.1320:47.050:00:0020:47.05
4210Gary ScheidlerThe Cyclery Bike ShopCA2:20.143:31.633:16.603:18.114:27.671:49.8518:44.020:00:0018:44.02
Sport Women 19-49 : 1 Racer - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1108Holly SheltonTrucker Co PosseCA2:54.484:15.403:55.213:53.036:08.812:26.1023:33.050:00:0023:33.05
Beginner Men 19-29 : 1 Racer - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1132Nathan GaonaNeighborhood Cyclery2:25.163:45.033:28.543:30.965:10.232:02.8520:22.800:00:0020:22.80
Beginner Men 30-39 : 3 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1110Andrew AblottTraining Wheels Optional2:54.924:07.743:59.344:05.915:48.072:09.1623:05.170:00:0023:05.17
2119Jeremy CarverHB Velo2:24.013:19.743:13.403:11.504:40.041:56.5618:45.270:00:0018:45.27
3128Adam StephenFrom the Ashes3:00.344:14.134:16.474:13.835:53.332:20.9623:59.090:00:0023:59.09
Beginner Men 40-49 : 4 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1111Scott BumgarnerRegulatorsCA2:34.453:50.573:35.073:43.385:02.821:57.6920:44.000:00:0020:44.00
2112Jim FlemingRegulatorsCA2:19.823:13.753:10.143:09.454:32.501:45.7118:11.400:00:0018:11.40
3120Matt BallRegulatorsCA2:25.293:12.753:11.553:14.294:28.821:45.8318:18.540:00:0018:18.54
4126Esiquiel CidaH&S Bicycles2:58.744:35.104:12.484:11.615:49.202:22.0824:09.240:00:0024:09.24
Beginner Men 50+ : 6 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1115Alan SmallRiverside2:20.603:15.853:11.413:14.424:51.041:49.3918:42.740:00:0018:42.74
2116Kevin MooreOak View2:26.333:33.453:50.003:26.004:50.891:50.1419:56.830:00:0019:56.83
3117Dan CrossRegulators2:30.773:43.983:32.553:23.284:51.302:00.3420:02.250:00:0020:02.25
4125Doug SmithFoes Racing2:37.363:42.143:31.013:25.005:03.032:01.8020:20.350:00:0020:20.35
dnf113Paul TaylorRegulators2:47.944:10.304:33.800:00:00
dnf129Larry RussellVee Tires, Revant OpticsCA3:54.820:00:00
Beginner Women 19-49 : 1 Racer - Final at 2:06pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1137Agnieszka WlodarczykGGR4:23.276:56.238:16.958:41.139:42.863:53.3441:53.810:00:0041:53.81
Jr. Men 14 & under : 2 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1124Kye SmithFoes Racing2:11.143:05.502:59.242:53.904:18.311:43.1017:11.220:00:0017:11.22
2133Olson Grubb100%CA2:39.503:47.813:34.633:36.844:58.952:01.0120:38.770:00:0020:38.77
Jr. Men 15-18 : 7 Racers - Final at 2:05pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1118Michael RossonNewbury Park2:21.693:22.203:12.983:12.474:29.811:49.2918:28.470:00:0018:28.47
2122Tyler BendisGC Cyclery/Team SpyderCA2:25.323:32.003:21.373:18.234:48.831:51.3819:17.140:00:0019:17.14
3123Keanu SmithFoes Racing2:08.302:58.922:52.562:48.304:11.101:36.7316:35.930:00:0016:35.93
4130Chandler BeesonFlow Vision Company2:12.213:07.554:14.712:59.534:20.921:39.5618:34.510:00:0018:34.51
5134Adam Grubb100%CA2:33.783:48.763:31.653:31.214:52.032:00.0520:17.490:00:0020:17.49
6136Dylan VanekThe Path Bike ShopCA2:00.242:50.822:42.212:38.794:04.551:32.7915:49.420:00:0015:49.42
7139Luke VillarsChains Required Bike ShopCA2:05.392:53.672:52.952:49.554:13.541:38.8016:33.930:00:0016:33.93