Rim Nordic Enduro 1


Open Men : 3 Racers Final as of - 3:32pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
127John NobilTeam NinjaCA2:07.113:11.233:07.255:21.671:38.9115:26.170:00:0015:26.17
21Derek HermonBear Valley BikesCA2:15.363:15.153:08.015:12.921:36.7115:28.150:00:0015:28.15
330Benjamin GoyetteTeam Dream TeamCA2:14.743:14.593:06.775:22.481:43.3815:41.960:00:0015:41.96
Open Women : 1 Racer Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
115Heidi KanayanChains Required Bike ShopCA2:13.963:07.313:05.845:22.971:43.9615:34.040:00:0015:34.04
Expert Men 19-29 : 1 Racer Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
133Seth HamptonTeam Redlands Jr. MTBCA2:01.372:57.822:52.365:02.911:34.0014:28.460:00:0014:28.46
Expert Men 50+ : 1 Racer Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
121Michael TestmanMentoneCA2:29.983:37.363:36.406:16.991:54.0017:54.730:00:0017:54.73
Sport Men 19-29 : 1 Racer Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
118Cody SecorTNT RacingCA2:15.173:07.872:59.815:35.181:44.5815:42.610:00:0015:42.61
Sport Men 30-39 : 2 Racers Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
129Matt SmithBig Orange Cycling/Beachbody2:17.133:18.183:09.725:34.521:41.0716:00.620:00:0016:00.62
232David HardwickThe Path Bike ShopCA2:18.603:13.853:06.335:45.901:43.3616:08.040:00:0016:08.04
Sport Men 50+ : 2 Racers Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1210Gary ScheidlerThe Cyclery Bike ShopCA2:29.123:32.613:20.306:02.331:51.4217:15.780:00:0017:15.78
217John SecorTNT RacingCA2:32.483:29.633:20.746:21.451:58.2617:42.560:00:0017:42.56
Sport Women 19-49 : 3 Racers Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
128Nicole MeichtryBig Orange Cycling/Beachbody2:30.013:44.313:37.536:27.391:58.4418:17.680:00:0018:17.68
225Rachel SchmidtHuntington BeachCA2:37.604:35.203:48.807:02.422:01.1120:05.130:00:0020:05.13
316Holly SheltonTrucker Co PosseCA2:45.083:51.423:47.148:02.122:12.3220:38.080:00:0020:38.08
Beginner Men 30-39 : 2 Racers Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
123Andrew AblottFrom the Ashes3:10.044:51.154:13.657:34.392:24.0422:13.270:00:0022:13.27
222Adam StephenFrom the Ashes3:14.664:33.234:43.928:28.272:25.2123:25.290:00:0023:25.29
Beginner Men 40-49 : 1 Racer Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
134Scott BumgarnerRegulatorsCA2:28.973:54.474:05.016:47.911:59.9619:16.320:00:0019:16.32
Beginner Men 50+ : 2 Racers Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
119Kevin MooreOak View2:40.493:48.543:42.157:07.132:03.7619:22.070:00:0019:22.07
231Larry RussellRockwell / Slick ProductsCA4:08.835:33.975:52.0913:59.293:15.8032:49.980:00:0032:49.98
Jr. Men 15-18 : 5 Racers Final as of - 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamStateLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
136Dylan VanekThe Path Bike ShopCA2:09.943:07.102:55.285:13.951:36.8415:03.110:00:0015:03.11
235Luke VillarsChains Required Bike ShopCA2:08.993:05.872:57.905:18.971:39.1415:10.870:00:0015:10.87
320Chandler BeesonGC Cyclery2:18.863:24.353:13.655:46.261:47.5116:30.630:00:0016:30.63
424Tyler BendisGC Cyclery/Team SpyderCA2:34.873:39.363:35.716:22.552:01.1018:13.590:00:0018:13.59
526Ian AubelGC Cyclery2:52.245:33.184:43.769:18.112:31.8824:59.170:00:0024:59.17