Rim Nordic Enduro 1


Open Men : 3 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
127John NobilTeam Ninja02:07.1103:11.2303:07.2505:21.6701:38.9115:26.170:00:0015:26.17
21Derek HermonBear Valley Bikes02:15.3603:15.1503:08.0105:12.9201:36.7115:28.150:00:0015:28.15
330Benjamin GoyetteTeam Dream Team02:14.7403:14.5903:06.7705:22.4801:43.3815:41.960:00:0015:41.96
Open Women : 1 Racer - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
115Heidi KanayanChains Required Bike Shop02:13.9603:07.3103:05.8405:22.9701:43.9615:34.040:00:0015:34.04
Expert Men 19-29 : 1 Racer - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
133Seth HamptonRidgeline Bicycle02:01.3702:57.8202:52.3605:02.9101:34.0014:28.460:00:0014:28.46
Expert Men 50+ : 1 Racer - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
121Michael TestmanMentone02:29.9803:37.3603:36.4006:16.9901:54.0017:54.730:00:0017:54.73
Sport Men 19-29 : 1 Racer - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
118Cody SecorTNT Racing02:15.1703:07.8702:59.8105:35.1801:44.5815:42.610:00:0015:42.61
Sport Men 30-39 : 2 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
129Matt SmithBig Orange Cycling/Beachbody02:17.1303:18.1803:09.7205:34.5201:41.0716:00.620:00:0016:00.62
232David HardwickThe Path Bike Shop02:18.6003:13.8503:06.3305:45.9001:43.3616:08.040:00:0016:08.04
Sport Men 50+ : 2 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
1210Gary ScheidlerThe Cyclery Bike Shop02:29.1203:32.6103:20.3006:02.3301:51.4217:15.780:00:0017:15.78
217John SecorTNT Racing02:32.4803:29.6303:20.7406:21.4501:58.2617:42.560:00:0017:42.56
Sport Women 19-49 : 3 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
128Nicole MeichtryBig Orange Cycling/Beachbody02:30.0103:44.3103:37.5306:27.3901:58.4418:17.680:00:0018:17.68
225Rachel SchmidtHuntington Beach02:37.6004:35.2003:48.8007:02.4202:01.1120:05.130:00:0020:05.13
316Holly SheltonTrucker Co Posse02:45.0803:51.4203:47.1408:02.1202:12.3220:38.080:00:0020:38.08
Beginner Men 30-39 : 2 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
123Andrew AblottMission Viejo03:10.0404:51.1504:13.6507:34.3902:24.0422:13.270:00:0022:13.27
222Adam StephenLaguna Niguel03:14.6604:33.2304:43.9208:28.2702:25.2123:25.290:00:0023:25.29
Beginner Men 40-49 : 1 Racer - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
134Scott BumgarnerRegulators02:28.9703:54.4704:05.0106:47.9101:59.9619:16.320:00:0019:16.32
Beginner Men 50+ : 2 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
119Kevin MooreOak View02:40.4903:48.5403:42.1507:07.1302:03.7619:22.070:00:0019:22.07
231Larry RussellChula Vista04:08.8305:33.9705:52.0913:59.2903:15.8032:49.980:00:0032:49.98
Jr. Men 15-18 : 5 Racers - Final as of 1:50pm
PlaceBibNameTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5TimeHandicapTotal Finish
136Dylan VanekThe Path Bike Shop02:09.9403:07.1002:55.2805:13.9501:36.8415:03.110:00:0015:03.11
235Luke VillarsChains Required Bike Shop02:08.9903:05.8702:57.9005:18.9701:39.1415:10.870:00:0015:10.87
320Chandler BeesonRancho Santa Margarita02:18.8603:24.3503:13.6505:46.2601:47.5116:30.630:00:0016:30.63
424Tyler BendisGC Cyclery/Team Spyder02:34.8703:39.3603:35.7106:22.5502:01.1018:13.590:00:0018:13.59
526Ian AubelRancho Santa Margarita02:52.2405:33.1804:43.7609:18.1102:31.8824:59.170:00:0024:59.17